Results Air Arms International Challenge Cup Open Class
Rank Name Country Score
1 Thom v D Netherlands 58
2 Simon V United Kingdom 56
3 Chris C United Kingdom 55
  Charles P United Kingdom 55
  Jenny S United Kingdom 55
  Richard W United Kingdom 54
  Liam T United Kingdom 54
  Vince G United Kingdom 54
  Jo S Netherlands 53
  Sven A Netherlands 53
  Kieran T United Kingdom 53
  Leon P Netherlands 52
  Matthew R United Kingdom 52
  Mike A United Kingdom 52
  Andy S United Kingdom 52
  Nik P United Kingdom 52
  Jakub V Czech Republic 52
  Lewis H United Kingdom 52
  Bert B Netherlands 51
  Welle T Belgium 51
  Bill B United Kingdom 51
  Ash B United Kingdom 51
  Rob H Netherlands 50
  Joost B Netherlands 49
  Stijn M Netherlands 49
  Cyril v G Netherlands 49
  Mark T United Kingdom 49
  Roy P United Kingdom 49
  Alex d G Netherlands 48
  Tommy O Netherlands 48
  Ruud W Netherlands 48
  Matthijs G Netherlands 48
  Ron vd H Netherlands 48
  Tony M United Kingdom 48
  Frank v D Netherlands 48
  Walter T Netherlands 48
  Joop S Netherlands 47
  Peter v G Netherlands 47
  Gordon S United Kingdom 47
  Steve O’M United Kingdom 47
  Roel R Netherlands 45
  Wouter S Netherlands 45
  Godfried B Netherlands 45
  Matthieu S Netherlands 45
  Gary M United Kingdom 45
  David S United Kingdom 44
  Gary K United Kingdom 43
  Johan v E Netherlands 43
  Nigel C United Kingdom 42
  Rob Z Netherlands 42
  Django B Netherlands 41

 

Results Air Arms International Challenge Cup Recoil Class
Rank Name Country Score
1 Michiel B Netherlands 51
2 Keith W United Kingdom 50
3 Richard M Netherlands 50
  Rens G Netherlands 48
  Danny R United Kingdom 48
  Gary C United Kingdom 48
  Sander M Netherlands 47
  Oscar vd S Netherlands 47
  Hielke K Netherlands 46
  Eduard H Netherlands 43
  Jonas F Netherlands 42
  Paul K Netherlands 42
  Rob vd S Netherlands 41
  Eric v E Netherlands 40
  Ronald L Netherlands 40

 

Results Air Arms International Challenge Cup Ladies Class
Rank Name Country Score
1 Michelle P United Kingdom 54
2 Rebecca R United Kingdom 53
  Marta R Czech Republic 53
  Joanne C United Kingdom 49
  Ellis T Netherlands 48
  Karen O’M United Kingdom 48
  Heidi v G Netherlands 48
  Eva V Netherlands 44
  Karlijn B Netherlands 42
  Ingrid v G Netherlands 41
  Kristel v O Netherlands 41
  Mirjam S Netherlands 40

 

Results Air Arms International Challenge Cup Veterans Class
  Name Country Score
1 Frank M Belgium 52
2 Dale A Netherlands 51
  Piet M Netherlands 46
  Nol K Netherlands 43
  Jean G United Kingdom 42
  Babs P United Kingdom 39

 

Results Air Arms International Challenge Cup Junior Class
  Name Country Score
1 Myla P United Kingdom 46
2 Martijn Z Netherlands 38
  Jera R Netherlands 36
  Dylan d G Nethelands 34

 

Brexit Trophy
  Best 5 score
United Kingdom 275
Europe 268

 

Winner Raffle Walter T

 

 

Comments are closed.

Welcome , today is Saturday, 22/09/2018